Fri 08/31
3:00 PM
vs. Houghton
@ SUNY Cortland; Cortland, N.Y.
Fri 08/31
4:00 PM
at Oswego
Fri 08/31
5:00 PM
vs. Rowan
@ Cortland Red Dragon Classic (Cortland, NY)
Fri 08/31
5:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Fri 08/31
7:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Sat 09/01
10:00 AM
vs. Keene St.
@ Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland) SUNY Cortland Tournament
Sat 09/01
1:00 PM
Wooster
Sat 09/01
3:00 PM
vs. Fredonia
@ Cortland, NY
Sun 09/02
12:00 PM
at Ithaca
Tue 09/04
TBA
at Houghton
Wed 09/05
4:15 PM
Nazareth
Wed 09/05
7:00 PM
Hartwick
Fri 09/07
7:00 PM
vs. Nazareth
@ University of Rochester; Rochester, N.Y.
Sat 09/08
11:00 AM
vs. Utica
@ University of Rochester; Rochester, N.Y.
Sat 09/08
12:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Sat 09/08
1:00 PM
vs. St. John Fisher
@ University of Rochester; Rochester, N.Y.
Sat 09/08
2:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Sun 09/09
12:00 PM
Hilbert
Tue 09/11
7:00 PM
at Keuka
Wed 09/12
5:00 PM
Oneonta
Wed 09/12
7:00 PM
Elmira
Wed 09/12
7:00 PM
at King's (Pa.)
Fri 09/14
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. St. Vincent
@ Union College; Schenectady, N.Y.
Fri 09/14
8:00 PM
vs. Skidmore
@ Union College; Schenectady, N.Y.
Sat 09/15
11:00 AM
at Union (N.Y.)
Sat 09/15
12:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Sat 09/15
1:00 PM
vs. Plattsburgh
@ Union College; Schenectady, N.Y.
Sat 09/15
2:00 PM
at Lancaster Bible
Sat 09/15
2:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Sun 09/16
2:00 PM
at Cedar Crest
Sun 09/16
4:00 PM
at Cedar Crest
Tue 09/18
5:00 PM
Keuka
Tue 09/18
7:00 PM
Keuka
Wed 09/19
7:00 PM
at Morrisville St.
Golden Laces for Childhood Cancer Game
Sat 09/22
10:00 AM
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Keuka, N.Y.
Sat 09/22
12:00 PM
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Keuka, N.Y.
Sat 09/22
1:00 PM
Sage
Sat 09/22
2:30 PM
at Morrisville St.
Sat 09/22
4:30 PM
at Morrisville St.
Tue 09/25
6:45 PM
Elmira
Sat 09/29
12:00 PM
Cobleskill St.
Sat 09/29
12:00 PM
at Brockport
Sat 09/29
12:00 PM
at Gallaudet
Sat 09/29
2:00 PM
at Gallaudet
Sun 09/30
12:00 PM
at Lancaster Bible
Sun 09/30
2:15 PM
at Lancaster Bible
Tue 10/02
7:00 PM
at Nazareth
Tue 10/02
7:00 PM
at Houghton
Wed 10/03
4:00 PM
Elmira
Wed 10/03
6:00 PM
Elmira
Sat 10/06
11:00 AM
at Lancaster Bible
Sat 10/06
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
Sat 10/06
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
Sat 10/06
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
Sat 10/06
5:00 PM
Cazenovia
Mon 10/08
5:00 PM
Ithaca
Tue 10/09
4:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
Fri 10/12
7:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Sat 10/13
11:00 AM
at Ramapo
Sat 10/13
1:00 PM
vs. Sage
@ Ramapo College
Sat 10/13
1:00 PM
Keuka
Sat 10/13
1:00 PM
at St. Elizabeth
Sat 10/13
3:00 PM
at St. Elizabeth
Tue 10/16
7:00 PM
at Cortland
Wed 10/17
4:00 PM
at Hartwick
Sat 10/20
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
Sat 10/20
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
Sat 10/20
2:00 PM
Penn College
Sat 10/20
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
Sat 10/20
5:00 PM
at Morrisville
Sun 10/21
12:00 PM
Penn College
Sun 10/21
2:00 PM
Penn College
Wed 10/24
7:00 PM
Oswego
Sat 10/27
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
Sat 10/27
1:00 PM
Cobleskill St.
Sat 10/27
3:00 PM
Cobleskill St.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule