No Event
No Event
Tue 09/01
Final
Houghton L, 2-0
Tue 09/01
Final
SUNY Canton L, 3-2
Tue 09/01
Final
at Keystone L, 1-0
Tue 09/01
Final
at Oswego St. L, 3-0
Wed 09/02
Final
at Hartwick L, 4-0
Fri 09/04
Final
vs. Utica W, 3-0
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
Fri 09/04
Final
vs. D'Youville W, 3-0
@ at Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
Fri 09/04
Final
vs. Nazareth W, 3-2
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
Sat 09/05
Final
at Le Moyne Alumni Short Course Invitational (6K) 5th/9 (176 pts.)
Sat 09/05
Final
at Le Moyne Alumni Short Course Invitational (4K) 4th/4 (120 pts.)
Sat 09/05
Final
vs. Fredonia L, 3-1
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
Sat 09/05
Final
vs. Hartwick L, 3-2
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
Sat 09/05
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford W, 2-0
@ at Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
Sat 09/05
Final
at Alfred St. L, 2-1
Sun 09/06
Final
New England Col. W, 3-0
Sun 09/06
Final
at Alfred L, 1-0
Tue 09/08
Final
Medaille L, 2-1
Tue 09/08
Final
at Oswego St. L, 5-4
Tue 09/08
Final
Medaille W, 2-1
Fri 09/11
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius L, 3-2
@ at Elmira, N.Y. (Elmira)
Fri 09/11
Final
at Elmira L, 3-1
Sat 09/12
Final
at Oswego State Don Masterson Invitational (8K) 7th/9 (207 pts.)
Sat 09/12
Final
at Oswego State Don Masterson Invitational (5K) 9th/10 (245 pts.)
Sat 09/12
Final
at Ithaca L, 3-0
Sat 09/12
Final
Morrisville St. W, 4-1
Sat 09/12
Final
vs. Alfred W, 3-0
@ at Ithaca, N.Y. (Ithaca)
Sun 09/13
Final
D'Youville L, 5-1
Sun 09/13
Final
at St. Lawrence L, 4-1
Sun 09/13
Final
at Utica L, 3-1
Fri 09/18
Final
at Lancaster Bible L, 3-2
Fri 09/18
Final - OT
at Lancaster Bible L, 3-2
Fri 09/18
Final
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 3-1
@ at Lancaster, Pa. (Lancaster Bible)
Sat 09/19
Final
at University of Rochester Yellow Jacket Invitational (8K) 16th/22 (528 pts.)
Sat 09/19
Final
at University of Rochester Yellow Jacket Invitational (6K) 19th/20 (584 pts.)
Sat 09/19
Final
vs. Penn College W, 3-0
@ at Lancaster, Pa. (Lancaster Bible)
Sat 09/19
Final
at Penn St.-Berks W, 3-2
Sat 09/19
Final
Fredonia St. L, 5-4
Sat 09/19
Final
at Lancaster Bible W, 3-1
Sat 09/19
Final
at Penn St.-Berks L, 14-1
Sat 09/19
Final
at Marywood L, 3-1
Wed 09/23
Final
at Hilbert W, 2-1
Wed 09/23
Final - 2OT
Keystone L, 1-0
Wed 09/23
Final
at Hilbert L, 3-2
Wed 09/23
Final
SUNY Delhi W, 3-0
Sat 09/26
Final
at Keuka L, 2-0
Sat 09/26
Final
at Utica W, 6-3
Sat 09/26
Final
at Keystone L, 3-2
Sat 09/26
Final
at Keuka L, 2-0
Sun 09/27
Final
at Keuka L, 1-0
Fri 10/02
Final
Cazenovia W, 3-1
Sat 10/03
Final
at Cazenovia Invitational (8K) 9th/12 (264 pts.)
Jamesville Beach Park (Jamesville, N.Y.)
Sat 10/03
Final
at Cazenovia Invitational (6K) 7th/10 (171 pts.)
Jamesville Beach Park (Jamesville, N.Y.)
Sat 10/03
Final
Gallaudet W, 3-2
Sat 10/03
Final
Gallaudet W, 5-0
Sat 10/03
Final
Keuka W, 3-0
Sat 10/03
Final
Gallaudet W, 5-0
Sun 10/04
Final
Wilson W, 2-0
Sun 10/04
Final - 2OT
at Wilson L, 2-1
Rescheduled from 10/3
Sun 10/04
Final
Wilson W, 1-0
Wed 10/07
Final
at Ithaca L, 7-0
Thu 10/08
Final - OT
at Penn College W, 1-0
Sat 10/10
Final
at Hamilton College Invitational (8K) DNQ
Hamilton College Golf Course (Clinton, N.Y.)
Sat 10/10
Final
at Hamilton College Invitational (5K) 13th/14 (387 pts.)
Hamilton College Golf Course (Clinton, N.Y.)
Sat 10/10
Final
at D'Youville W, 3-0
Sat 10/10
Final
at St. Elizabeth W, 9-1
Sat 10/10
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) W, 3-2
@ at Buffalo, N.Y. (D'Youville)
Sun 10/11
Final
at Penn College L, 3-1
Sun 10/11
Final
vs. Va. Wesleyan L, 3-0
@ at Ferrum, Va. (Ferrum)
Mon 10/12
Final
at Ferrum W, 2-1
Wed 10/14
Final - 2OT
Morrisville St. W, 2-1
Rescheduled from 9/30
Wed 10/14
Final
Morrisville St. W, 9-4
Rescheduled from 9/30
Wed 10/14
Final - 2OT
Nazareth L, 2-1
Wed 10/14
Postponed
Ithaca
Sat 10/17
Final
at Hartwick Relays 6th/6 (14 pts.)
Sat 10/17
1:00 PM
at Hartwick Relays
Sat 10/17
Final
at Cross Country Only Championships (8K) 7th/13 (212 pts.)
Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
Sat 10/17
Final
at Cross Country Only Championships (5K) 10th/14 (257 pts.)
Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
Sat 10/17
Final
SUNY Poly L, 1-0
Sat 10/17
Final
vs. Morrisville St. W, 3-0
@ at Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
Sat 10/17
Final
Oswego St. W, 1-0
Senior Day
Sat 10/17
Final
vs. SUNY Poly L, 3-1
@ Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
Sat 10/17
Final
SUNY Poly L, 2-0
Sun 10/18
Final
Cobleskill St. W, 4-0
Sun 10/18
Final
vs. Cobleskill St. W, 3-0
@ at Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
Sun 10/18
Final
Cobleskill St. W, 5-1
Sat 10/24
Final
at Bryn Athyn W, 1-0
Sat 10/24
Final
vs. Bryn Athyn W, 3-0
@ at Cazenovia, N.Y. (Cazenovia)
Sat 10/24
Final
vs. Penn St.-Abington W, 3-1
@ at Cazenovia, N.Y. (Cazenovia)
Sun 10/25
Final - 2OT
at Penn St.-Abington W, 2-1
Sun 10/25
Final
Hartwick L, 1-0
Sun 10/25
Final
at Penn St.-Abington L, 3-2
Sun 10/25
Final
vs. St. Elizabeth W, 3-0
@ at Cazenovia, N.Y. (Cazenovia)
Tue 10/27
Final
at Ithaca L, 3-0
Rescheduled from 10/14
Wed 10/28
Final
at Elmira L, 2-1
Sat 10/31
Final
86 Oswego St.
31 Wells
Sat 10/31
Final
80 Oswego St.
35 Wells
Sat 10/31
Final
at NEAC Championship (8K) 8th/12 (234 pts.)
Jamesville Beach Park (Jamesville, N.Y.)
Sat 10/31
Final
at NEAC Championship (6K) 8th/12 (171 pts.)
Jamesville Beach Park (Jamesville, N.Y.)
Sat 10/31
Final
Cazenovia W, 1-0
Sat 10/31
Final
vs. SUNY Canton W, 3-2
@ at Houghton, N.Y. (Houghton)
Sat 10/31
Final
at Wilson W, 1-0
NEAC Championship Game
Sat 10/31
Final
Cazenovia W, 2-1
Sat 10/31
Final
at Houghton L, 3-0
Sat 11/07
Final
67 Wells
168 vs. Utica
@ at Utica, N.Y. (Utica)
Sat 11/07
Final
79 Wells
158 at Bard
Sat 11/07
Final
62 Wells
141 at Utica
Sat 11/07
Final
116 Wells
94 vs. Bard
@ at Utica, N.Y. (Utica)
Sat 11/07
Final
vs. Keuka W, 2-1
@ Morrisville, N.Y. (Morrisville St.) NEAC Semifinals
Sat 11/07
Final
vs. Gallaudet L, 3-1
@ Marcy, N.Y. (SUNY Poly) NEAC Semifinals
Sun 11/08
Final - OT
at Morrisville St. L, 1-0
NEAC Championship Final
Fri 11/13
Final
at Alfred L, 76-67
Fri 11/13
Final
at Alfred W, 70-54
Sat 11/14
Final
52 Cedar Crest
43 Wells
Sat 11/14
Final
at NCAA Division III Atlantic Regionals (8K) 41st/41 (1,247 pts.)
Letchworth State Park (Mount Morris, N.Y.)
Sat 11/14
Final
at NCAA Division III Atlantic Regionals (6K) 33rd/37 (1,073 pts.)
Letchworth State Park (Mount Morris, N.Y.)
Wed 11/18
Final
D'Youville W, 77-64
Thu 11/19
Final
Alfred St. W, 79-74
Fri 11/20
Final - OT
at Oswego St. W, 71-68
Sat 11/21
Final
71 Wells
165 at Alfred St.
Sat 11/21
Final
97 Wells
110 at Alfred St.
Sat 11/21
Final
Houghton L, 95-80
Sat 11/21
Final
vs. Houghton L, 77-41
@ at Oswego, N.Y. (Oswego St.)
Fri 11/27
Final
at St. John Fisher L, 86-50
Sat 11/28
Final
vs. Union (N.Y.) L, 82-59
@ at Pittsford, N.Y. (St. John Fisher)
Wed 12/02
Final
Morrisville St. L, 84-76
Wed 12/02
Final
Morrisville St. W, 69-58
Sat 12/05
Final
88 Wells
160 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ at Washington, D.C. (Gallaudet)
Sat 12/05
Final
165 Wells
71 at Gallaudet
Sat 12/05
Final
98 Wells
130 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ at Washington, D.C. (Gallaudet)
Sat 12/05
Final
123 Wells
141 at Gallaudet
Sat 12/05
Final
at SUNY Poly L, 79-67
Sat 12/05
Final
at SUNY Poly L, 59-58
Sun 12/06
Final
at Cobleskill St. W, 62-56
Sun 12/06
Final
at Cobleskill St. W, 73-62
Tue 12/08
Final
Ithaca L, 89-59
Wed 12/09
Final
Medaille W, 80-64
Sat 12/19
Final
vs. Maine Maritime W, 67-63
@ at Swarthmore, Pa. (Swarthmore)
Sun 12/20
Final
at Swarthmore L, 103-66
Tue 01/05
Final
New York U. L, 89-67
NYU ranked No. 14 nationally (D3hoops.com Top 25 Poll)
Thu 01/07
Final
Cazenovia W, 80-79
Sat 01/09
Final
86 Buffalo St.
33 Wells
Sat 01/09
Final
72 Buffalo St.
46 Wells
Sat 01/09
Final
Keuka L, 65-62
Sat 01/09
Final
Keuka W, 55-44
Tue 01/12
Final
Cazenovia W, 86-74
Wed 01/13
Final
53 Wells
201 vs. Le Moyne
@ at Alfred, N.Y. (Alfred)
Wed 01/13
Final
68 Wells
172 at Alfred
Sat 01/16
Final
60 Wells
101 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat 01/16
Final
81 Wells
69 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat 01/16
Final
Bryn Athyn W, 72-51
Sat 01/16
Final
Bryn Athyn W, 87-70
Sun 01/17
Final - 2OT
Penn St.-Abington W, 81-80
Sun 01/17
Final
Penn St.-Abington L, 87-68
Tue 01/19
Final
85 Wells
144 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue 01/19
Final
135 Wells
105 at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu 01/21
Final
at Penn St.-Berks L, 81-78
Thu 01/21
Final
at Penn St.-Berks W, 84-54
Fri 01/22
Final
at Lancaster Bible L, 86-59
LBC ranked No. 20 nationally (D3hoops.com Top 25 Poll)
Fri 01/22
Final
vs. Kean L, 3-0
@ Marcy, N.Y. (SUNY Poly) Kean ranked No. 11 in AVCA Division III Poll
Fri 01/22
Final
at Lancaster Bible L, 78-62
Fri 01/22
Final
vs. Sage W, 3-0
@ Marcy, N.Y. (SUNY Poly)
Sat 01/23
Final
110 Wells
30 vs. Cazenovia
@ at Geneva, N.Y. (William Smith) at Geneva, N.Y. (William Smith)
Sat 01/23
Final
65 Wells
138 vs. Cazenovia
@ at Geneva, N.Y. (William Smith)
Sat 01/23
Final
52 Wells
165 at William Smith
Sat 01/23
Final
vs. Vassar L, 3-0
@ Marcy, N.Y. (SUNY Poly)
Sat 01/23
Final
vs. Bard W, 3-1
@ Marcy, N.Y. (SUNY Poly)
Thu 01/28
Final
at Morrisville St. L, 90-75
Thu 01/28
Final
at Morrisville St. L, 72-69
Sat 01/30
Final
at SUNY Delhi Invitational 2nd/5 (238 pts.)
Sat 01/30
Final
at SUNY Delhi Invitational 2nd/5 (253 pts.)
Sat 01/30
Final
vs. Regis (Mass.) W, 3-2
@ Marcy, N.Y. (SUNY Poly)
Sat 01/30
Final
vs. Newbury W, 3-0
@ at Marcy, N.Y. (SUNY Poly)
Sun 01/31
Final
Daniel Webster L, 3-2
Sun 01/31
Final
at Cazenovia W, 90-77
Sun 01/31
Final
at Cazenovia W, 95-70
Sat 02/06
Final
Wilson W, 81-74
Sat 02/06
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) L, 3-1
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
Sat 02/06
Final
Wilson W, 96-44
Sat 02/06
Final
at Juniata L, 3-1
Sun 02/07
Final
Gallaudet L, 89-74
Sun 02/07
Final
Gallaudet L, 59-57
Wed 02/10
Final
at Keuka W, 74-65
Wed 02/10
Final
at Keuka W, 70-47
Fri 02/12
Final
at NEAC Championship 2nd/4 (139.5 pts.)
Fri 02/12
Final
at NEAC Championship 2nd/5 (120 pts.)
Sat 02/13
Final
at NEAC Championship 2nd/4 (325.5 pts.)
Sat 02/13
Final
at NEAC Championship 2nd/5 (257 pts.)
Sat 02/13
Final
vs. Hilbert L, 3-1
@ Buffalo, N.Y. (Medaille)
Sat 02/13
Final
at Penn College W, 85-59
Sat 02/13
Final
at Penn College W, 104-60
Sat 02/13
Final
vs. D'Youville L, 3-1
@ Buffalo, N.Y. (Medaille)
Sun 02/14
Final
at NEAC Championship 1st/4 (508.5 pts.)
Sun 02/14
Final
at NEAC Championship 2nd/5 (399 pts.)
Sun 02/14
Final
at Medaille L, 3-1
Sun 02/14
Final
at St. Elizabeth W, 73-72
Fri 02/19
Final
Cobleskill St. W, 77-66
Fri 02/19
Final
Cobleskill St. W, 91-51
Sat 02/20
Final
SUNY Poly W, 77-66
Sat 02/20
Final
SUNY Poly L, 73-66
Sat 02/20
Final
vs. Wilson W, 3-0
@ Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
Sun 02/21
Final
vs. Lancaster Bible W, 3-0
@ Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
Sun 02/21
Final
vs. Penn St.-Altoona L, 3-0
@ Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
Tue 02/23
Final
at SUNY Poly L, 71-49
NEAC Postseason - First Round
Tue 02/23
Final
at Morrisville St. L, 70-60
NEAC Postseason - First Round
Fri 02/26
Final
at Elmira L, 3-0
Elmira ranked No. 11 in AVCA Division III Poll
Fri 02/26
Final
vs. Nazareth L, 3-1
@ Elmira, N.Y. (Elmira) Nazareth ranked No. 5 in AVCA Division III Poll
Tue 03/01
Final
at SUNY Poly L, 3-0
Wed 03/02
Final
at Elms L, 14-12
Sat 03/05
Final
Penn St.-Behrend L, 3-1
Sun 03/06
Final
Wittenberg L, 3-1
Tue 03/08
Final
Houghton L, 15-7
Wed 03/09
Final
Keuka W, 3-1
Sat 03/12
Final
Houghton W, 21-9
Sat 03/12
Final
vs. D'Youville W, 3-0
@ Marcy, N.Y. (SUNY Poly)
Sat 03/12
Final
vs. Medaille L, 3-0
@ Marcy, N.Y. (SUNY Poly)
Sun 03/13
Final
vs. Hilbert L, 3-1
@ Marcy, N.Y. (SUNY Poly)
Wed 03/16
Final
at Moravian L, 16-4
Fri 03/18
Final
vs. Wilson W, 3-1
@ Altoona, Pa. (Penn St.-Altoona)
Sat 03/19
Final
at Elmira L, 21-11
Sat 03/19
Final
vs. Lancaster Bible W, 3-2
@ Altoona, Pa. (Penn St.-Altoona)
Sat 03/19
Final
at Oneonta St. L, 32-6
Sat 03/19
Final
at Houghton L, 8-1
Sat 03/19
Final
at Penn St.-Altoona L, 3-1
Sun 03/20
Final
Alfred L, 15-9
Tue 03/22
Final
SUNY Geneseo L, 27-5
Wed 03/23
Final
at Keuka L, 3-1
Thu 03/24
Final
SUNY Poly L, 3-1
Fri 03/25
Final
SUNY Canton L, 15-5
Fri 03/25
Final
Benedictine (IL) L, 12-2
Wed 03/30
Final
Hilbert L, 11-6
Sat 04/02
Final
Cazenovia L, 25-10
Sat 04/02
Final
at Penn St.-Abington L, 8-1
Sat 04/02
Final
at Vassar L, 3-0
Vassar ranked No. 8 in AVCA Division III Poll
Sat 04/02
Final
Morrisville St. L, 20-9
Sun 04/03
Final
at Bryn Athyn W, 7-2
Fri 04/08
Final
Lancaster Bible L, 14-13
Sat 04/09
Final
at Oswego St. L, 6-3
Sat 04/09
Final
St. Elizabeth W, 16-0
Sun 04/10
Final
at St. Elizabeth W, 9-0
Sun 04/10
Final
vs. Bryn Athyn L, 18-7
@ LaSalle College HS (Wyndmoor, Pa.)
Wed 04/13
Final
at SUNY Canton L, 12-11
Thu 04/14
Final
at Hilbert W, 13-10
Fri 04/15
Final
Lancaster Bible W, 7-2
Sat 04/16
Final
at SUNY Poly L, 14-9
Wounded Warrior Project Benefit Game
Sat 04/16
Final
at Medaille L, 11-5
Sat 04/16
Final
Penn St.-Berks L, 5-4
Sun 04/17
Final
at SUNY Poly L, 17-1
Tue 04/19
Final
at Keuka L, 17-2
Wed 04/20
Final
Keuka W, 6-3
Wed 04/20
Final
Cazenovia L, 14-4
Sat 04/23
Final
Penn College W, 7-2
Sat 04/23
Final
at Penn St.-Abington W, 12-9
Sat 04/23
Final
Medaille W, 13-6
HEADstrong Foundation Benefit Game
Sun 04/24
Final
at Bryn Athyn W, 13-12
Wed 04/27
Final
at Morrisville St. L, 21-8
Rescheduled from 4/8
Wed 04/27
Final
at Penn St.-Berks L, 5-1
NEAC West Division Team Semifinals
Sat 04/30
Final
Cobleskill St. W, 11-9
Sat 04/30
Final
at Keuka L, 21-6
Previous Next View Full Schedule