No Event
Wed 01/18
Final
at Alfred St. W, 74-72
Fri 01/20
4:00 PM
vs. Elms
@ SUNY Poly 2017 SUNY-IT Tournament
Fri 01/20
6:00 PM
vs. Stevenson
@ SUNY Poly
Sat 01/21
1 p.m.
at Cazenovia
Sat 01/21
1 p.m.
at Cazenovia
Sat 01/21
1 p.m.
vs. William Smith
@ at Cazenovia
Sat 01/21
1:00 PM
vs. Vassar
@ SUNY Poly
Sat 01/21
1:00 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Sat 01/21
3:00 PM
vs. Cairn
@ SUNY Poly
Sat 01/21
3:00 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Sun 01/22
12:00 PM
at Bryn Athyn
Sun 01/22
2:00 PM
at Bryn Athyn
Wed 01/25
7:30 PM
Hamilton
Thu 01/26
7:00 PM
at Elmira
Sat 01/28
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
Sat 01/28
3:00 PM
vs. Thiel
@ Juniata
Sat 01/28
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
Sat 01/28
5:00 PM
at Juniata
Sun 01/29
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Sun 01/29
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Wed 02/01
5:00 PM
Keuka
Wed 02/01
7:00 PM
Keuka
Fri 02/03
5:00 PM
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Utica, N.Y. - SUNY Poly
Sat 02/04
1:00 PM
vs. Wilson
@ Utica, N.Y. - SUNY Poly
Sat 02/04
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
Sat 02/04
3:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Utica, N.Y. - SUNY Poly
Sat 02/04
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
Sun 02/05
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
Sun 02/05
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
Fri 02/10
at NEAC Championship (SUNY Cobleskill)
Fri 02/10
at NEAC Championship (SUNY Cobleskill)
Sat 02/11
at NEAC Championship (SUNY Cobleskill)
Sat 02/11
at NEAC Championship (SUNY Cobleskill)
Sat 02/11
12:00 PM
at Gallaudet
Sat 02/11
2:00 PM
at York (NY)
Sat 02/11
2:00 PM
at Gallaudet
Sat 02/11
4:00 PM
vs. John Jay
@ York College; Jamaica, N.Y.
Sun 02/12
at NEAC Championship (SUNY Cobleskill)
Sun 02/12
at NEAC Championship (SUNY Cobleskill)
Sun 02/12
TBA
at Wilson
Sun 02/12
2:00 PM
at Wilson
Wed 02/15
TBA
at Morrisville St.
Wed 02/15
7:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Fri 02/17
6:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
Fri 02/17
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
Sat 02/18
1:00 PM
Penn College
Sat 02/18
2:00 PM
at Springfield
Sat 02/18
3:00 PM
Penn College
Sat 02/18
4:00 PM
vs. Lasell
@ Springfield, Mass.
Wed 02/22
6:00 PM
Keuka
Wed 03/01
4:00 PM
at Alfred St.
Wed 03/01
6:00 PM
Sage
Sat 03/04
12:00 PM
vs. Hilbert
@ Keuka College
Sat 03/04
2:00 PM
vs. Medaille
@ Keuka College
Sat 03/04
3:00 PM
Western Conn. St.
Sun 03/05
12:00 PM
vs. D'Youville
@ Keuka College
Tue 03/07
4:00 PM
at Houghton
Sat 03/11
1:00 PM
SUNY Canton
Mon 03/13
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Cal Ripken Experience; Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon 03/13
3:00 PM
vs. Hood
@ The Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue 03/14
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Cal Ripken Experience; Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue 03/14
12:00 PM
vs. Alfred St.
@ Myrtle Beach, SC - Cal Ripken Experience
Wed 03/15
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Cal Ripken Experience; Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed 03/15
5:30 PM
at Mt. St. Vincent
Thu 03/16
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Cal Ripken Experience; Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri 03/17
4:00 PM
at Houghton
Sat 03/18
12:00 PM
vs. Wilson
@ Altoona, Pa. - Penn St. Altoona
Sat 03/18
1:00 PM
at Wilkes
Sat 03/18
1:00 PM
vs. Elmira (N.Y.)
@ Cabrini College; Radnor, Pa.
Sat 03/18
5:00 PM
at Cabrini
Sat 03/18
8:00 PM
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Altoona, Pa. - Penn St. Altoona
Sun 03/19
9:00 AM
vs. Valley Forge
@ Cabrini College; Radnor, Pa.
Sun 03/19
2:00 PM
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed 03/22
4:00 PM
Canton
Wed 03/22
7:00 PM
at Keuka
Sat 03/25
1:00 PM
at SUNY Delhi
Sat 03/25
1:00 PM
Hilbert
Sat 03/25
2:00 PM
at Wilkes
Sat 03/25
3:30 PM
Hilbert
Sat 03/25
4:00 PM
vs. CCNY
@ Wilkes University; Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sun 03/26
12:00 PM
D'Youville
Sun 03/26
2:30 PM
D'Youville
Tue 03/28
4:00 PM
Elmira (N.Y.)
Tue 03/28
6:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Sat 04/01
10:00 AM
at D'Youville
NEAC Crossover
Sat 04/01
1:00 PM
at Cobleskill St.
Sat 04/01
1:00 PM
Penn College
Sat 04/01
1:00 PM
at Lancaster Bible
Sat 04/01
3:30 PM
Penn College
Sat 04/01
4:00 PM
vs. Hilbert
@ D'youville College; Buffalo, N.Y.
Sun 04/02
12:00 PM
vs. Medaille
@ D'youville College; Buffalo, N.Y.
Sun 04/02
12:00 PM
Utica
Sun 04/02
1:00 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Sun 04/02
2:30 PM
Utica
Wed 04/05
4:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Wed 04/05
4:00 PM
at Elmira (N.Y.)
Sat 04/08
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Sat 04/08
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
Sat 04/08
3:30 PM
SUNY Poly
Sat 04/08
4:00 PM
Bard
Sun 04/09
12:00 PM
vs. Cazenovia
@ Laker Baseball Field; Oswego, N.Y.
Sun 04/09
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
Sun 04/09
2:30 PM
vs. Cazenovia
@ Laker Baseball Field; Oswego, N.Y.
Tue 04/11
3:00 PM
Clarks Summit
Tue 04/11
5:30 PM
Clarks Summit
Wed 04/12
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
Fri 04/14
4:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
Wed 04/19
4:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Thu 04/20
3:00 PM
Medaille
Thu 04/20
5:30 PM
Medaille
Fri 04/21
4:00 PM
Penn College
Sat 04/22
1:00 PM
at Hilbert
Sat 04/22
1:00 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Alverthorpe Park; Jenkintown, Pa.
Sat 04/22
3:00 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Alverthorpe Park; Jenkintown, Pa.
Sun 04/23
12:00 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Sun 04/23
2:30 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Wed 04/26
1:00 PM
at Keuka
Wed 04/26
3:30 PM
at Keuka
Wed 04/26
4:00 PM
Keuka
Fri 04/28
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Fri 04/28
3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
Sat 04/29
TBA
at Medaille
Sat 04/29
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
Sat 04/29
3:30 PM
Gallaudet
Thu 05/04
4:00 PM
Ithaca
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule