No Event
No Event
Thu 03/01
Final
Clarks Summit W, 4-0
Thu 03/01
Final
Clarks Summit W, 3-0
Sun 03/11
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 12-9
@ Aberdeen, MD
Sun 03/11
Final
vs. Cabrini W, 5-4
@ Aberdeen, MD
Tue 03/13
Final
vs. Clarks Summit W, 22-2
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed 03/14
Final
vs. Clarks Summit W, 13-4
@ Myrtle Beach
Thu 03/15
Final
vs. Pine Manor W, 16-9
@ Myrtle Beach
Fri 03/16
Final
vs. MacMurray L, 22-1
@ Myrtle Beach
Sat 03/17
Final
vs. Albertus Magnus W, 15-8
@ Myrtle Beach Ripken Experience
Thu 03/22
Final - 10 innings
SUNY-Canton W, 7-6
Sun 03/25
Final
D'Youville W, 4-1
Sun 03/25
Final
D'Youville W, 8-7
Mon 03/26
Final
Alfred St. L, 3-2
Mon 03/26
Final
Alfred St. L, 11-0
Moved from 3/25
Wed 03/28
Final
at Cortland L, 17-4
Sun 04/08
Final
at Penn College L, 8-0
Sun 04/08
Final
at Penn College L, 15-0
Fri 04/13
Final
at Penn St.-Abington L, 8-1
Fri 04/13
Final
at Penn St.-Abington L, 28-7
Sat 04/14
Final
at Penn St.-Berks L, 20-1
Sat 04/14
Final
at Penn St.-Berks L, 11-4
Wed 04/18
Final
SUNY Poly L, 4-2
Wed 04/18
Final
SUNY Poly L, 4-3
Sun 04/22
Final
vs. Cazenovia W, 10-3
@ Rome, NY
Sun 04/22
Final
vs. Cazenovia L, 8-5
@ Rome, NY
Tue 04/24
Final
at Elmira (N.Y.) L, 18-10
Sat 04/28
Final
Gallaudet L, 3-2
Sat 04/28
Final
Gallaudet W, 22-11
Sun 04/29
Final
Lancaster Bible L, 4-3
Sun 04/29
Final
Lancaster Bible L, 10-4
Tue 05/01
Final - 8 innings
at Keuka W, 9-8
Rescheduled from April 25
Tue 05/01
Final
at Keuka L, 12-9
Thu 05/03
Final
Cobleskill St. W, 5-1
Thu 05/03
Final
Cobleskill St. W, 12-3
Sat 05/05
Final
Ithaca L, 9-5
Sat 02/23
12:00 PM
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ New Market, Va.
Sat 02/23
3:00 PM
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ New Market, Va.
Sat 03/02
12:00 PM
Canton
Sat 03/02
2:30 PM
Canton
Sun 03/03
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
Sun 03/03
2:30 PM
Alfred St.
Sun 03/17
TBA
at Dickinson
Wed 03/20
4:00 PM
Oneonta
Sat 03/23
1:00 PM
Southern Vt.
Sat 03/23
3:30 PM
Southern Vt.
Sun 03/24
12:00 PM
Southern Vt.
Tue 03/26
3:00 PM
Clarks Summit
Tue 03/26
5:30 PM
Clarks Summit
Sat 03/30
1:00 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Sat 03/30
3:30 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Sun 03/31
12:00 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Wed 04/03
4:00 PM
Utica
Sat 04/06
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Sat 04/06
3:30 PM
SUNY Poly
Sun 04/07
12:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Tue 04/09
3:00 PM
at Hilbert
Thu 04/11
3:00 PM
at Hilbert
Sat 04/13
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
Sat 04/13
2:30 PM
Penn St.-Abington
Sun 04/14
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
Fri 04/19
3:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Sat 04/20
12:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Sat 04/20
2:30 PM
at Cazenovia
Mon 04/22
TBA
at D'Youville
Mon 04/22
TBA
at D'Youville
Wed 04/24
4:00 PM
at Oneonta
Sat 04/27
1:00 PM
Keuka
Sat 04/27
3:30 PM
Keuka
Sun 04/28
1:00 PM
Keuka
Tue 04/30
4:00 PM
at Ithaca
Fri 05/03
4:00 PM
Cobleskill St.
Sat 05/04
1:00 PM
Cobleskill St.
Sat 05/04
3:30 PM
Cobleskill St.
View Full Schedule