No Event
Tue 11/15
Final
Alfred W, 74-66
Fri 11/18
Final
at Houghton L, 85-75
Wed 11/30
Final
at Cazenovia W, 93-88
Sat 12/03
Final
at SUNY Poly W, 66-64
Sun 12/04
Final
at Cobleskill St. W, 67-58
Tue 12/06
Final
at Ithaca L, 108-75
Thu 12/08
Final
RIT L, 83-66
Re-scheduled from Nov. 21.
Tue 01/03
Final
at New York U. W, 82-75
Sat 01/07
Final
at Morrisville St. W, 72-71
Wed 01/11
Final
at Keuka W, 88-74
Sat 01/14
Final
Cobleskill St. W, 66-50
Sun 01/15
Final
SUNY Poly L, 72-67
Wed 01/18
Final
at Alfred St. W, 74-72
Sat 01/21
Final
at Penn St.-Abington W, 84-79
Sun 01/22
Final
at Bryn Athyn L, 77-64
Wed 01/25
Final
Hamilton L, 127-82
Sat 01/28
Final
Penn St.-Berks W, 99-98
Sun 01/29
Final
Lancaster Bible W, 74-68
Wed 02/01
Final - OT
Keuka W, 79-76
Sat 02/04
Final
Cazenovia L, 79-76
Sun 02/05
Final
Morrisville St. L, 84-70
Sat 02/11
Final
at Gallaudet W, 88-82
Sun 02/12
Final
at Wilson W, 80-63
Fri 02/17
Final
St. Elizabeth W, 81-72
Sat 02/18
Final
Penn College W, 87-77
Tue 02/21
Final
at Morrisville St. L, 76-73
NEAC Tournament First Round
Wed 11/15
7:00 PM
Houghton
Sat 11/18
2:00 PM
at Rochester Inst.
Mon 11/20
6:00 PM
at D'Youville
Mon 11/27
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
Sat 12/02
1:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Tue 12/05
7:00 PM
Ithaca
Thu 12/07
5:00 PM
Keuka
Sat 12/09
1:00 PM
at Morrisville St.
Fri 12/29
5:00 PM
vs. Wash. & Jeff.
@ Sudeck Holiday Tournament at Case Western Reserve University
Sat 12/30
TBA
vs. Case Western Reserve or Alfred University
@ Sudeck Holiday Tournament at Case Western Reserve University
Fri 01/05
1:00 PM
at Hamilton
Sat 01/06
3:00 PM
Elms
Wed 01/10
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
Sat 01/13
1:00 PM
at Gallaudet
Sun 01/14
12:00 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Wed 01/17
5:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Sat 01/20
1:00 PM
Cobleskill St.
Wed 01/24
6:00 PM
at Penn College
Tue 01/30
6:00 PM
at Keuka
Sat 02/03
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Sun 02/04
12:00 PM
Wilson
Wed 02/07
5:00 PM
Penn College
Sat 02/10
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
Wed 02/14
5:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Sat 02/17
1:00 PM
at Cobleskill St.
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule