Fri 09/23
Final
vs. Lancaster Bible L, 3-1
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Sat 09/24
Final
vs. Penn College W, 3-0
@ Keuka College
Sat 09/24
Final
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 3-1
@ Keuka College
Wed 09/28
Final
at Cortland St. L, 3-2
Sat 10/01
Final
vs. SUNY Potsdam W, 3-2
@ Utica College
Sat 10/01
Final
vs. Plattsburgh St. W, 3-1
@ Utica College
Tue 10/04
Final
at Keuka W, 3-0
Sat 10/08
Final
vs. Johnson St. W, 3-0
@ North Adams, MA
Sat 10/08
Final
at MCLA W, 3-2
Sat 10/15
Final
vs. Wilson W, 3-0
@ Gallaudet University
Sun 10/16
Final
at Gallaudet L, 3-1
Wed 10/19
Final
Oswego St. L, 3-2
Sat 10/22
Final
vs. Cobleskill St. W, 3-1
@ SUNY Poly
Sat 10/22
Final
at SUNY Poly L, 3-0
Sun 10/23
Final
vs. Morrisville St. L, 3-2
@ Marcy, N.Y. held at SUNY Poly
Wed 10/26
Final
Cazenovia W, 3-0
Sat 10/29
Final
vs. Kean L, 3-1
@ Misericordia
Sat 10/29
Final
at Misericordia W, 3-2
Fri 11/04
Final
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 3-0
@ SUNY Polytechnic NEAC Quarterfinal
Sat 11/05
Final
at SUNY Poly L, 3-1
NEAC Semifinal
Fri 09/01
Final
at Scranton L, 3-0
Fri 09/01
Final
vs. New Jersey City W, 3-0
@ Scranton, PA Scranton Invitational
Sat 09/02
Final
vs. St. Elizabeth W, 3-0
@ Scranton, Pa.
Sat 09/02
Final
vs. Shenandoah W, 3-1
@ Scranton, Pa.
Fri 09/08
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford L, 3-2
@ Rochester, NY Rochester Tournament | Rochester, N.Y.
Fri 09/08
Final
vs. Houghton L, 3-0
@ Rochester, NY
Sat 09/09
Final
vs. Frostburg St. L, 3-0
@ Rochester, NY
Sat 09/09
Final
vs. Utica W, 3-0
@ Rochester, NY
Wed 09/13
Final
Keuka W, 3-2
Fri 09/15
Final
at SUNY Poly W, 3-1
Sat 09/16
Final
at Gwynedd Mercy W, 3-1
Sat 09/16
Final
at Keystone W, 3-0
Sat 09/23
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Wells
Sat 09/23
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Hamilton
@ held at Wells College
Sat 09/23
4:00 PM
Hamilton
at Wells
Tue 09/26
7:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Fri 09/29
6:00 PM
vs. SUNY Canton
@ St. Lawrence University; Canton, N.Y.
Fri 09/29
8:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
Sat 09/30
1:00 PM
vs. Plattsburgh
@ SUNY Canton; Canton, N.Y.
Sat 09/30
3:00 PM
vs. Potsdam
@ SUNY Canton; Canton, N.Y.
Thu 10/05
6:00 PM
at Elmira
Sat 10/07
12:00 PM
Penn College
Sat 10/07
4:00 PM
Medaille
Sat 10/14
12:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Sat 10/14
4:00 PM
at Lancaster Bible
Tue 10/17
6:00 PM
Cortland
Sat 10/21
12:00 PM
at Cobleskill St.
Sat 10/21
4:00 PM
vs. Alfred St.
@ Cobleskill
Wed 10/25
7:00 PM
at Oswego
Sat 10/28
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
Sat 10/28
4:00 PM
St. John Fisher
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule