No Event
No Event
Tue 09/01
Final
at Oswego St. L, 3-0
Fri 09/04
Final
vs. Utica W, 3-0
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
Fri 09/04
Final
vs. Nazareth W, 3-2
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
Sat 09/05
Final
vs. Fredonia L, 3-1
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
Sat 09/05
Final
vs. Hartwick L, 3-2
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
Fri 09/11
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius L, 3-2
@ at Elmira, N.Y. (Elmira)
Fri 09/11
Final
at Elmira L, 3-1
Sat 09/12
Final
at Ithaca L, 3-0
Sat 09/12
Final
vs. Alfred W, 3-0
@ at Ithaca, N.Y. (Ithaca)
Fri 09/18
Final
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 3-1
@ at Lancaster, Pa. (Lancaster Bible)
Sat 09/19
Final
vs. Penn College W, 3-0
@ at Lancaster, Pa. (Lancaster Bible)
Sat 09/19
Final
at Lancaster Bible W, 3-1
Wed 09/23
Final
SUNY Delhi W, 3-0
Sat 09/26
Final
at Keystone L, 3-2
Fri 10/02
Final
Cazenovia W, 3-1
Sat 10/03
Final
Gallaudet W, 3-2
Sat 10/03
Final
Keuka W, 3-0
Sat 10/10
Final
at D'Youville W, 3-0
Sat 10/10
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) W, 3-2
@ at Buffalo, N.Y. (D'Youville)
Wed 10/14
Postponed
Ithaca
Sat 10/17
Final
vs. Morrisville St. W, 3-0
@ at Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
Sat 10/17
Final
vs. SUNY Poly L, 3-1
@ Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
Sun 10/18
Final
vs. Cobleskill St. W, 3-0
@ at Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
Sat 10/24
Final
vs. Bryn Athyn W, 3-0
@ at Cazenovia, N.Y. (Cazenovia)
Sat 10/24
Final
vs. Penn St.-Abington W, 3-1
@ at Cazenovia, N.Y. (Cazenovia)
Sun 10/25
Final
vs. St. Elizabeth W, 3-0
@ at Cazenovia, N.Y. (Cazenovia)
Tue 10/27
Final
at Ithaca L, 3-0
Rescheduled from 10/14
Sat 10/31
Final
vs. SUNY Canton W, 3-2
@ at Houghton, N.Y. (Houghton)
Sat 10/31
Final
at Houghton L, 3-0
Sat 11/07
Final
vs. Gallaudet L, 3-1
@ Marcy, N.Y. (SUNY Poly) NEAC Semifinals
Fri 09/02
3:00 PM
vs. Nazareth
@ SUNY Cortland
Fri 09/02
7:00 PM
vs. Utica
@ SUNY Cortland
Sat 09/03
1:30 PM
vs. Alfred
@ SUNY Cortland
Sat 09/03
4:00 PM
vs. Lebanon Valley
@ SUNY Cortland
Fri 09/09
6:00 PM
Houghton
Sat 09/10
11:00 AM
Summit (Pa)
Sat 09/10
1:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent
Sat 09/17
5:00 PM
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Bryn Athyn
Sun 09/18
10:00 AM
at Bryn Athyn
Sun 09/18
4:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Bryn Athyn
Fri 09/23
5:00 PM
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Sat 09/24
10:00 AM
vs. Penn College
@ Keuka College
Sat 09/24
12:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Keuka College
Wed 09/28
7:00 PM
at Cortland St.
Sat 10/01
12:00 PM
vs. SUNY Potsdam
@ Utica College
Sat 10/01
4:00 PM
vs. Plattsburgh St.
@ Utica College
Tue 10/04
7:00 PM
at Keuka
Sat 10/08
12:00 PM
at MCLA
Sat 10/08
2:00 PM
vs. Johnson St.
@ North Adams, MA
Sat 10/15
4:00 PM
vs. Wilson
@ Gallaudet University
Sun 10/16
11:00 AM
at Gallaudet
Wed 10/19
6:30 PM
Oswego St.
Sat 10/22
2:00 PM
vs. Cobleskill St.
@ SUNY Poly
Sat 10/22
4:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Sun 10/23
11:00 AM
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Marcy, N.Y. held at SUNY Poly
Wed 10/26
6:00 PM
Cazenovia
Sat 10/29
1:00 PM
vs. Kean
@ Misericordia
Sat 10/29
3:00 PM
at Misericordia
Previous Next View Full Schedule