Date Event Place (Pts.) Results Links
August
Sat., Aug. 31 at SUNYIT (Short Course) (5K) 6th/12 (169 pts.) Final
 
September
Sat., Sep. 07 at Oswego St. Pat Peterson Invitational (5K) 8th/12 (230 pts.) Final
Sat., Sep. 14 at Rochester (N.Y.) Yellow Jacket Invitational (6K) 10th/13 (301 pts.) Final
Sat., Sep. 21 at Cortland St. Jack Daniels Invitational (4K) 4th/6 (117 pts.) Final
Sat., Sep. 28 at SUNYIT (Long Course) (5K) 2nd/17 (112 pts.) Final
 
October
Sat., Oct. 19 at Cross Country Only Championship (5K) 6th/13 (161 pts.) Final
 
November
Sat., Nov. 02 at NEAC Championship (5K) 4th/11 (82 pts.) Final
Sat., Nov. 16 at 2013 NCAA® Division III Women's Cross Country Atlantic Regional (6K) 32nd/38 (993 pts.) Final
 
September
Sat., Sep. 06 at Oswego State Invitational (5K) 13th/13 (410 pts.) Final
Sat., Sep. 13 at Hobart Invitational (6K) 8th/8 (174 pts.) Final
Sat., Sep. 20 at Yellow Jacket Invitational (6K) 19th/22 (596 pts.) Final
 
October
Sat., Oct. 11 at Hamilton Invitational (5K) 15th/16 (397 pts.) Final
Sat., Oct. 18 at Cross Country Only Championship (5K) 8th/14 (245 pts.) Final
 
November
Sat., Nov. 01 at NEAC Championship (5K) 6th/11 (132 pts.) Final
Sat., Nov. 15 at 2014 NCAA Division III Women's Cross Country Atlantic Regional (6K) % 35th/40 (1,103 pts.) Final
 
September
Sat., Sep. 05 at Le Moyne Alumni Short Course Invitational (4K) 4th/4 (120 pts.) Final
Sat., Sep. 12 at Oswego State Don Masterson Invitational (5K) 9th/10 (245 pts.) Final
Sat., Sep. 19 at University of Rochester Yellow Jacket Invitational (6K) 19th/20 (584 pts.) Final
 
October
Sat., Oct. 03 at Cazenovia Invitational (6K) 7th/10 (171 pts.) Final
  Jamesville Beach Park (Jamesville, N.Y.)
Sat., Oct. 10 at Hamilton College Invitational (5K) 13th/14 (387 pts.) Final
  Hamilton College Golf Course (Clinton, N.Y.)
Sat., Oct. 17 at Cross Country Only Championships (5K) 10th/14 (257 pts.) Final
  Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
Sat., Oct. 31 at NEAC Championship (6K) 8th/12 (171 pts.) Final
  Jamesville Beach Park (Jamesville, N.Y.)
 
November
Sat., Nov. 14 at NCAA Division III Atlantic Regionals (6K) 33rd/37 (1,073 pts.) Final
  Letchworth State Park (Mount Morris, N.Y.)
 
September
Sat., Sep. 03 at Le Moyne College Alumni Short-Course Invitational Third Place of Four
Sat., Sep. 10 at Bruce Bridgeman Collegiate & High School Invitational No Team Score
Sat., Sep. 17 at Yellowjacket Cross Country Invitational at University of Rochester 27th place
Sat., Sep. 24 at F Anderson Invitational at Roberts Wesleyan Cancelled
 
October
Sat., Oct. 08 at Hamilton College Invitational No Team Score 11:00 AM EST
Sat., Oct. 15 at William Smith College CCOC Championship 11th place of 14
Sat., Oct. 22 at Hamilton College Short-Course Invitational
Sat., Oct. 29 at NEAC Conference Championship Lancaster Bible College Eighth Place
 
September
Sat., Sep. 02 at Le Moyne College Short Course Invitational 6th of 6 Teams
Sat., Sep. 09 at Morrisville State Invitational 10th of 10 Teams
Sat., Sep. 16 at Oswego State Invitational 9th of 9 Teams
Sat., Sep. 30 at Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational 6th of 6 Teams
 
October
Sat., Oct. 07 at Hamilton Invitational 9th of 9 Teams
Sat., Oct. 14 at Cross Country Only Conference Championships 11th of 11 Teams
  Seneca Lake State Park; Geneva, N.Y.
Sat., Oct. 21 at Hamilton College Short Course Tune-Up No Team Score
Sat., Oct. 28 at NEAC Championships (Morrisville State College) % 11th of 11 Teams
 
November
Sat., Nov. 11 vs. NCAA Atlantic Regional % @ Houghton, N.Y. 12:15 p.m.
 
September
Sat., Sep. 01 at Le Moyne College Frank Dillon Memorial Invitational 4th of 5 Teams
Sat., Sep. 08 at Hamilton College Short Course Meet 8th of 8 Teams
Sat., Sep. 15 at Rochester Yellow Jacket Invitational 16th of 16 Teams
Sat., Sep. 29 at Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational No Team Score
 
October
Sat., Oct. 06 at Hamilton Invitational 8th of 9 Teams
Sat., Oct. 13 at Cross Country Only Conference Championships 7th of 9 Teams
Sat., Oct. 27 at NEAC Championship at Lancaster Bible College 6th of 12 Teams
% Post season